Extraction tool


für gestanzte Kontakte

Manufacturer prod no.:



Certificates and Conformities

technical properties
Application Ausbauen
Art Werkzeug

order informations
Country of origin BE
Customs tariff number 8203.2000

No downloads available.

Article No.: 309 099-1

Available stock:

Minimum order quantity: 1.00

Sales unit: piece

Price/piece :
from 1  from 10  from 25 
SFr. 33.50 SFr. 29.75 SFr. 29.00
The minimum order quantity (1) has not been reached.
Wish list:

Related products

Male contact turned 3090737


Female contact turned 3090746


Female contact turned 3090747


Male contact punched 3090710


Female contact punched 3090720


Male contact punched 3090714


Female contact punched 3090724