Extraction tool

3090991-B.jpg

für gestanzte Kontakte

Manufacturer prod no.:

769.103-00

Serie:V.35

Certificates and Conformities
RoHS  

technical properties
Application Ausbauen
Art Werkzeug

order informations
Country of origin BE
Customs tariff number 8536.9064

No downloads available.

Article No.: 309 099-1

Available stock:

Minimum order quantity: 1.00

Sales unit: piece

Price/piece :
from 1  from 10  from 25 
SFr. 32.70 SFr. 29.05 SFr. 28.35
The minimum order quantity (1) has not been reached.
Wish list:

Related products

Male contact turned 3090737

 

Female contact turned 3090746

 

Female contact turned 3090747

 

Male contact punched 3090710

 

Female contact punched 3090720

 

Male contact punched 3090714

 

Female contact punched 3090724