Extraction tool

3090991-B.jpg

für gestanzte Kontakte

Manufacturer prod no.:

769.103-00

Serie:V.35

Certificates and Conformities
RoHS  

technical properties
Verwendung Ausbauen
Art Werkzeug

order informations
Country of origin BE
Customs tariff number 8536.9064

No downloads available.

Article No.: 309 099-1

Available stock:

Minimum order quantity: 3

Sales unit: piece

Price:
3 pcs 10 pcs 20 pcs 25 pcs
SFr. 28,60 SFr. 25,45 SFr. 25,45 SFr. 24,80
The minimum order quantity (3) has not been reached.
Wish list:

Related products

Male contact turned 3090737

 

Female contact turned 3090746

 

Female contact turned 3090747

 

Male contact punched 3090710

 

Female contact punched 3090720

 

Male contact punched 3090714

 

Female contact punched 3090724